Meet our facilitators

FACILITATOR DETAILS

TEACHER NAME

DESIGNATION

QUALIFICATION

Smt.

Asha Goyal

Principal

M.Sc.  (Biology)

B.Ed.

Dr.

Sudheer K Jain

PGT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.,M.Phil., Ph.D.

Sri

Ashok K Dubey

PGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Piyush Trivedi

PGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Sri

Uma S Kumbhaj

PGT

M.P.Ed.

M.P.Ed.

Sri

Lakshay Pal S Rathore

PGT

M.A. Art

M.A. Art

Sri

Aniket Goswami

PGT

M.Sc.

PGDCA

Smt.

Monika Upadhyay

PGT

M.Sc.

B.Ed., D.Phama

Sri

Paras Mal Jain

PGT

M.Com., (Accountancy)

B.Ed.

Sri

Mahaveer Jain

PGT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Dr.

Namita Sharma

PGT

M.A.

B.Ed., M.Phil., Ph.D.

Sri

Rahul Chaudhari

PGT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Sri

Ashok Kumar Jain

TGT

M.Sc.(Phy., Maths)

B.Ed.

Smt.

Dheeraj Chundawat

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Archana Mathur

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Sri

Dheeraj Kumar Sharma

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Sri

Bharat Trivedi

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Shalu Sharma

TGT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Anju Kumari

TGT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Himanshu Bhardwaj

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Sri

Vishal Yadav

TGT

B.Sc.

B.Ed., PGDCA

Smt.

Anjuli Agarwal

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Swarika Yadav

TGT

M.A.

M.Ed.

Sri

Suresh Kumar Sharma

PRT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Kavita Kachhawha

TGT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Neelmani Jobson

TGT

B.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Renu Saxena

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.. Dip.in Comp. Man.

Sri

Rajesh Nawal

Other

B.Sc.

B.Ed.

Sri

Pavan K Jain

TGT

M.Sc.

PGDCA

Smt.

Sunita Mishra

PET

M.P.Ed.

M.P.Ed.

Sri

Neeraj Kumar Tiwari

Music Teacher

B.A.

B.Music (Vocal & Tabla)

Smt.

Deepti Bhatnagar

Librarian

M.Sc. (C.S.)

B.L.S.

Sri

Nitin Kumar Kothari

PET

M.A.

BP.Ed., MP.ED.

Smt.

Radha Sharma

PRT

B.A.

B.Ed.

Sri

Sanjay Joshi

PRT

B.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Snehlata Sharma

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Manju Bala

PRT

M.A.

M.Ed.

Smt.

Padma Guwalani

PRT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Susmita Paliwal

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Shefali Govil

PRT

B.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Monika Singh

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Vidhi Choudhary

PRT

M.Com.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Hema Rathore

PRT

M.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Monika Sankhala

PRT

B.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Om Kumari Mishra

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Nisha Bakliwal

PRT

M.Com.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Mamta Sharma

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Sunaina Taneja

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Leena Saxena

PRT

B.A.

B.Ed.

Ms.

Payal Rathore

PRT

B.Sc.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Mamta Jangid

PRT

M.A.

B.Ed.

Smt.

Anita Kumari Chourasia

PRT

B.Sc.

B.Ed.