Our Team (2018-2019)

 
S.No. Name of the Teacher DESIGNATION D.O.B.

Date Of

Appointment

Trained/

Untrained

Probation/

Confirmed

Temporary/

Adhoc/Part Time

1
Smt. Vasantha T.
Director
14.07.1956
07.12.1989
Trained
Confirmed
-
2
Smt. Asha Goyal
Principal/PGT - Biology
10.10.1964
01.07.1990
Trained
Confirmed
-
3
Dr. Sudheer Kumar Jain
PGT - Mathematics
27.12.1969
01.07.1997
Trained
Confirmed
-
4
Sri Ashok Kumar Dubey
PGT - Hindi
01.01.1964
10.07.1999
Trained
Confirmed
-
5
Smt. Piyush Trivedi
PGT - English
05.04.1974
25.06.2001
Trained
Confirmed
-
6
Sri Uma Shankar Kumbhaj
PGT - Physical Education
09.04.1969
03.11.1992
Trained
Confirmed
-
7
Sri Laxya Pal S Rathore
PGT - Painting
13.04.1967
07.07.1999
Trained
Confirmed
-
8
Sri Aniket Goswami
PGT - Computer Science
23.01.1976
25.06.2006
Trained
Confirmed
-
9
Smt. Monika Upadhyay
PGT - Chemistry
05.02.1985
12.09.2018
Trained
Probation
-
10
Sri Paras Mal Jain
PGT - Commerce
05.08.1972
10.10.1999
Trained
Confirmed
-
11
Sri Mahaveer Jain
PGT - Physics
07.11.1992
03.07.2017
Trained
Confirmed
-
12
Dr. Namita Sharma
PGT - Economics
30.04.1972
16.09.2013
Trained
Confirmed
-
13
Sri Ashok Kumar Jain
PGT - Maths
26.11.1962
26.06.2006
Trained
Confirmed
-
14
Smt. Dheeraj Chundawat
TGT
20.10.1968
05.07.1994
Trained
Confirmed
-
15
Smt. Archana Mathur
TGT
17.09.1970
25.06.2005
Trained
Confirmed
-
16
Sri Dheeraj Kumar Sharma
TGT
01.06.1972
25.06.2008
Trained
Confirmed
-
17
Sri Bharat Trivedi
TGT
06.08.1979
25.06.2008
Trained
Confirmed
-
18
Smt. Shalu Sharma
TGT
30.01.1982
13.08.2007
Trained
Confirmed
-
19
Smt. Anju Kumari
TGT
15.11.1970
14.09.2012
Trained
Confirmed
-
20
Smt. Himanshu Bhardwaj
TGT
13.11.1976
19.06.2018
Trained
Confirmed
-
21
Sri Vishal Yadav
TGT
07.04.1973
26.06.2006
Trained
Confirmed
-
22
Smt. Anjuli Agarwal
TGT
10.09.1964
25.06.2004
Trained
Confirmed
-
23
Smt. Swarika Yadav
TGT
04.01.1974
02.02.2013
Trained
Confirmed
-
24
Sri Suresh Kumar Sharma
TGT
07.05.1971
01.08.2014
Trained
Confirmed
-
25
Smt. Kavita Kachhawha
TGT
02.07.1975
19.06.2018
Trained
Confirmed
-
26
Smt. Neelmani Jobson
TGT
06.05.1966
02.08.2007
Trained
Confirmed
-
27
Smt. Renu Saxena
PRT
12.11.1973
01.07.2007
Trained
Confirmed
-
28
Sri Rajesh Nawal
Lab. Assistant
02.02.1974
10.07.1995
Trained
Confirmed
-
29
Sri Pavan Kumar Jain
TGT
20.06.1974
25.06.1998
Trained
Confirmed
-
30
Smt. Sunita Mishra
PTI
01.01.1978
01.07.2007
Trained
Confirmed
-
31
Sri Neeraj Kumar Tiwari
TGT
07.12.1978
13.04.2011
Trained
Confirmed
-
32
Smt. Deepti Bhatnagar
Librarian
17.02.1972
01.08.2014
Trained
Confirmed
-
33
Sri Nitin Kumar Kothari
PTI
20.05.1986
19.06.2018
Trained
Confirmed
-
34
Smt. Radha Sharma
PRT
25.06.1965
01.07.1990
Trained
Confirmed
-
35
Sri Sanjay Joshi
PRT
14.10.1968
09.12.1996
Trained
Confirmed
-
36
Smt. Snehlata Sharma
PRT
03.06.1966
04.07.1997
Trained
Confirmed
-
37
Smt. Manju Bala
PRT
06.02.1977
01.07.2007
Trained
Confirmed
-
38
Smt. Padma Guwalani
PRT
10.01.1969
25.06.2004
Trained
Confirmed
-
39
Smt. Susmita Paliwal
PRT
19.08.1972
19.06.2018
Trained
Confirmed
-
40
Smt. Kirti Sharma
PRT
21.01.1975
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Temporary
41
Sri Abhishek Sharma
PTI
05.08.1991
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Temporary
42
Smt. Shefali Govil
PRT
11.01.1973
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Temporary
43
Smt.Monika Singh
PRT
10.01.1980
21.06.2018
Trained
-
Temporary
44
Smt. Vidhi Choudhary
PRT
06.04.1983
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Temporary
45
Smt. Neelam Sharma
PRT
25.07.1971
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Part Time
46
Smt Om Kumari Mishra
PRT
12.07.1978
19.06.2018
Trained
--
Part Time
47
Smt. Aprajita Singh
PRT
08.08.1971
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Part Time
48
Smt. Juhee Jain
PRT
26.06.1987
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Part Time
49
Smt. Nisha Bakliwal
PRT
18.06.1984
19.06.2018
Trained
-
Part Time
50
Smt Mamta Sharma
PRT
20.08.1982
20.06.2018
Trained
-
Part Time
51
Smt Sunaina Taneja
PRT
08.09.1978
03.07.2018
Trained
-
Part Time

.......................